Inscritos
# Nombre Apellido 1 Apellido 2 Sexo Distancia
1 Martina Alday Mestre Mujer Benjamin
2 Dídac Alday Mestre Hombre Benjamin
3 David Alday Aracama Hombre 10K
4 Irene López Domench Mujer 10K
5 Iñaki Valencia Arizcuren Hombre 5K
6 Xabier García Arizcuren Hombre 5K
7 Virginia Arizcuren Zapater Mujer 5K
8 Iñaki García Capapay Hombre 5K
9 June García Arizcuren Mujer 5K
10 Santi Galarza Gabirondo Hombre 10K
11 IKER BLANCO BLANCO Hombre 10K
12 Rodrigo Gonzalez Cano Hombre 10K
13 Maite Borrego Gómez Mujer 5K
14 Maria Ortigosa Ocon Mujer 10K
15 Sergio Lopez Elio Hombre 5K
16 Xabier de Viguri Apesteguía Hombre 10K
17 Leire Huarte Asurmendi Mujer 5K
18 Oiane Panisello Anton Mujer 5K
19 Iñigo Esteban olalla Hombre 5K
20 Edurne Beruete Jordana Mujer 5K
21 Sandra Beruete Jordana Mujer 5K
22 DAVID AYERRA CHAPAR Hombre 10K
23 ANDONI GOÑI ALZUETA Hombre 10K
24 Roberto Flores Roda Hombre 10K
25 Javier Lasa Calle Hombre 10K
26 Jesús Iriarte Carlos Hombre 10K
27 Alex Aguirre Cuadrado Hombre 10K
28 Rubén Pérez Pérez Hombre 10K
29 Gorka Garcés Zabala Hombre 10K
30 Nerea Sierro Canuto Mujer 5K
31 Miguel larraz sala Hombre 10K
32 Tania Del Peral Malagon Mujer 5K
33 DIEGO ALONSO RESANO Hombre Benjamin
34 IRENE ALONSO RESANO Mujer Benjamin
35 JORGE ALONSO MARQUEZ Hombre 5K
36 MARIA RESANO ERAUL Mujer 5K
37 María Muñoz Santos Mujer 10K
38 Ekiñe Ruiz Escribano Mujer 5K
39 Gonzalo Vicente Fuenzalida Hombre 5K
40 Livia Di Pietro . Mujer 5K
41 Iraia Rodriguez Amatriain Mujer 5K
42 Iñaki Ibarrola Osinaga Hombre 5K
43 Alba Rodriguez Amatriain Mujer 5K
44 irati Sanchez Larequi Mujer 5K
45 William Bemaronda Munga Hombre 10K
46 Andrea Irisarri Lasarte Mujer 10K
47 Iñaki Coronado Echalecu Hombre 10K
48 OIER BARAIBAR OJER Hombre 10K
49 Rocio Martin Sala Mujer 10K
50 ANA ELCARTE TOLOSANA Mujer 5K
51 Marian Liberal Jorge Mujer 10K
52 Alvaro Espinosa Yerro Hombre 10K
53 Susana Gómez Solé Mujer 10K
54 ENRIQUE CALABUIG GOENA Hombre 10K
55 Antxon Arizaga Aguirre Hombre 10K
56 Xabier Santesteban Insausti Hombre 5K
57 Jordi Clemente Sanchez Hombre 10K
58 leyre bermudez carballal Mujer 10K
59 Amaia Aristu Rodriguez Mujer 5K
60 ENEKO PEÑA LOIDI Hombre 5K
61 Iraia Sesma Zabalza Mujer 5K
62 Estibaliz Esparza Landivar Mujer 5K
63 Leire Roncero Velaz Mujer 5K
64 Aintzane Andueza Zabalo Mujer 5K
65 Maider Galar Calvo Mujer 5K
66 Andrea González Pascual Mujer 5K
67 Sara Ruiz de Zuazu Gil Mujer 5K
68 Xabier Escolar Briñas Hombre 5K
69 Xabier Fernandez Zabalza Hombre 5K
70 Javier Zabal Aisa Hombre 10K
71 Edurne Iñigo Morras Mujer 5K
72 Irati puy Ciganda Mujer Txiki
73 Maialen Ciganda Cenoz Mujer 5K
74 Xabier Puy Anaut Hombre 5K
75 OIER NUIN ZAPATA Hombre Alevin
76 LEXURI NUIN ZAPATA Mujer Alevin
77 VIRGINIA ZAPATA SENOSIAIN Mujer 5K
78 FERNANDO NUIN GURBINDO Hombre 10K
79 Alberto Lana Asiain Hombre 10K
80 Iñaki Jauregui Sayas Hombre 10K
81 Daniel Fernández Casado Hombre 5K
82 Ana Isabel Pérez Hernández Mujer 5K
83 Eloy Soto Zugasti Mujer 10K
84 Soledad Luna Onieva Mujer 10K
85 Aitor Markalain Egea Hombre 5K
86 Joaquin Arbeloa Alvarez Hombre 10K
87 Elisa Castiella Ramirez Mujer 10K
88 JESUS IRIBARREN SANTAMARIA Hombre 5K
89 Esther Díaz Martos Mujer 5K
90 Adriana Campos Chavarría Mujer 5K
91 Jesús maría Zuazu Esparza Hombre 5K
92 IBAN ETXAGUE ASURMENDI Hombre 10K
93 ixone ibarrola osinaga Mujer 5K
94 Ander Zuazu Blanco Hombre 10K
95 David Arzoz Sayas Hombre 5K
96 Jon Marin Cáceres Hombre 10K
97 Sandra Ruiz Nuñez Mujer 10K
98 Yago Rodriguez Gallego Hombre 10K
99 Iñaki Arbeloa Castiella Hombre 10K
100 Saray Sánchez Hernández Mujer 10K
101 Ana Arbeloa Castiella Mujer 10K
102 ITZIAR PEREZ DE HEREDIA MUTUBERRIA Mujer 5K
103 Pablo Idoate Izco Hombre 10K
104 Ana De Julián Funcia Mujer 10K
105 Andrea Ucar Jimenez Mujer 5K